-
2024/4/28 13:00:00
-
澳超
-
悉尼FC VS 珀斯光荣
05-08 19:35 | 辽宁本钢 VS 广东华南虎 |
05-09 00:00 | 毒蛇 VS 艾斯帕勒斯 |
05-09 00:00 | 日林斯基 VS 巴尼亚卢卡战士 |
05-09 00:00 | 布尔诺 VS 济斯科夫 |
05-09 00:00 | 维拉斯姆 VS 奥洛穆茨B队 |
05-09 00:00 | 慕哈瑞克 VS 东里法 |
05-09 00:00 | 阿尔里法 VS 巴林阿赫利 |
05-09 00:00 | 沙巴布 VS 哈尔迪亚 |
05-09 00:00 | 伏伊伏丁那 VS 古拉瑞奇 |
05-09 00:00 | 扎卡基乌 VS 阿波罗利马索尔 |
05-09 00:00 | 伊斯沃德 VS 桑德尼斯 |
05-09 00:00 | 里塞克罗斯特 VS KFUM奥斯陆 |
05-09 00:00 | 莫尔德 VS 萨普斯堡 |
05-09 00:00 | 诺霍斯 VS 腓特烈斯塔 |
05-09 00:00 | 斯塔贝克 VS 布莱尼 |
05-09 00:00 | 瓦勒伦加 VS 汉坎 |
05-09 00:00 | 云塔 VS 格尼斯坦 |
05-09 00:00 | 埃尔维斯B队 VS 图尔库国际 |
05-09 00:00 | 拉迪恩雷帕斯 VS 哈卡 |
05-09 00:30 | 博游骑兵 VS 布雷赫勇士 |
05-09 00:30 | 卢瓦 FC VS 威尔伯福斯 |
05-09 00:30 | 卢恩斯基尔 VS 特罗尔海坦 |
05-09 00:30 | 苏哈尔 VS 青年党 |
05-09 00:30 | 瑞典女足U17 VS 英格兰女足U17 |
05-09 00:30 | 马拉多特 VS 贝尔格莱德红星 |
05-09 00:30 | 穆莎 VS TPV坦佩雷 |
05-09 00:40 | 欧鲁巴赫 VS 阿拉毕 |
05-09 00:45 | 布鲁日 VS 佛罗伦萨 |
05-09 01:00 | AB塔恩比 VS B 1908 |
05-09 01:00 | 诺里辛比 VS 阿晓斯青年队 |
05-09 01:00 | FK波德戈里察 VS KOM朴高利卡 |
05-09 01:00 | 拜基卡拉 VS 施利马 |
05-09 01:00 | 哈马比女足 VS 诺尔雪平女足 |
05-09 01:00 | 韦克舍女足 VS 赫根女足 |
05-09 01:00 | 阿里安娜 VS 罗森加德 |
05-09 01:00 | 艾斯基斯杜拿 VS 斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部 |
05-09 01:00 | FBK卡尔斯塔德 VS 阿西里斯卡联队 |
05-09 01:00 | 卡尔斯塔德 VS 卡尔堡斯 |
05-09 01:00 | 哈韦尔斯 VS FC基尔 |
05-09 01:00 | 拉巴特皇家武装 VS 兹马姆拉 |
05-09 01:00 | 戈塔维京人 VS 阿吉尔 |
05-09 01:00 | 科路巴拉 VS 杜博西卡 |
05-09 01:00 | 塞华诺 VS 普莱特尔 |
05-09 01:00 | EBK埃斯波 VS 中新地 |
05-09 01:05 | 乐范格尔 VS 维京 |
05-09 01:10 | 图伦泰斯图 VS 卡亚尼卡帕 |
05-09 01:30 | 泰比 VS 哈马比TFF |
05-09 01:30 | 塔林利瓦迪亚 VS 维米斯 |
05-09 01:30 | 查姆 VS 瑞普斯威尔 |
05-09 01:30 | 努尔米耶尔维NJS VS EPS埃斯波 |
05-09 01:30 | 卡拉古鲁克 VS 特拉布宗 |
05-09 03:00 | 皇马 VS 拜仁 |
05-09 04:00 | 美洲狮 VS 蓝十字 |
05-09 04:00 | 老虎大学 VS 蒙特雷 |
05-09 04:00 | 帕丘卡 VS 墨西哥美洲 |
05-09 04:00 | 瓜达拉哈拉 VS 托卢卡 |
05-09 04:00 | 科洛科洛 VS 弗鲁米嫩塞 |
05-09 04:00 | 利马联盟 VS 波特诺山丘 |
05-09 04:00 | 瓦奇巴托 VS 格雷米奥 |
05-09 04:00 | 最强者 VS 拉普拉塔大学生 |
05-09 04:00 | 加拉加斯 VS 佩纳罗尔 |
05-09 04:00 | 罗萨里奥中央 VS 米内罗竞技 |
05-09 04:00 | 科布雷萨尔 VS 圣保罗 |
05-09 04:00 | 塔勒瑞斯 VS 瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那 |
05-09 08:00 | 步行者 VS 尼克斯 |
05-09 09:05 | 瓜达拉哈拉 VS 托卢卡 |
05-09 11:16 | 帕丘卡 VS 墨西哥美洲 |
05-10 00:00 | 廷达斯托尔女足 VS 费基亚女足 |
05-10 00:00 | 维京古女足 VS 索尔阿克雷里女足 |
05-10 00:00 | 嘉德维克 VS 达尔维克 |
05-10 00:00 | 托尔阿克雷里 VS 阿费查尔丁 |
05-10 00:00 | 阿尔哈拉 VS 席特拉 |
05-10 00:00 | 艾希迪 VS 布赛廷 |
05-10 00:00 | 拿杰玛 VS 麦纳麦 |
05-10 00:00 | 阿劳 VS 锡永 |
05-10 00:00 | 尼奈斯 VS 贝林佐纳 |
05-10 00:00 | 韦尔 VS 巴登 |
05-10 00:00 | 斯托姆加斯特 VS 利勒斯特罗姆 |
05-10 00:00 | 史莫哈 VS ZED FC |
05-10 00:00 | 扎马雷克 VS 恩比 |
05-10 00:30 | 弗里敦市 VS 东端狮 |
05-10 00:30 | 海法夏普尔 VS 萨克宁 |
05-10 00:30 | 贝夏普尔 VS 莱纳比尼马卡比 |
05-10 01:00 | 维姆西女足 VS 萨库体育会女足 |
05-10 01:00 | 威柯拉 VS 穆艾塔罗 |
05-10 01:00 | 阿尔赖扬 VS 阿尔科尔 |
05-10 01:00 | 夏卡B队 VS 图尔库国际B队 |
05-10 01:30 | 斯威夫特 VS 尼达克 |
05-10 01:45 | 胡塞因 VS 加里里 |
05-10 02:00 | 阿科多 VS 利雅得胜利 |
05-10 02:15 | 克鲁塞罗青年队 VS 巴西国际青年队 |
05-10 03:00 | 布卡拉曼加 VS 圣塔菲 |
05-10 03:00 | 布鲁日 VS 佛罗伦萨 |
05-10 03:00 | 奥林匹亚科斯 VS 阿斯顿维拉 |
05-10 03:00 | 亚特兰大 VS 马赛 |
05-10 03:00 | 勒沃库森 VS 罗马 |
05-10 06:00 | 格雷米奥青年队 VS 弗拉门戈青年队 |
05-10 06:00 | 福塔雷萨青年队 VS 桑托斯青年队 |
05-10 06:00 | 贝尔格拉诺 VS 德芬 |
05-10 06:00 | 圣洛伦索 VS 山谷独立队 |
05-10 06:00 | 蒙得维的亚 VS 帕尔梅拉斯 |
05-10 06:30 | 弗雷德里昆斯 VS 维拉诺波利斯 |
05-10 06:30 | 帕苏丰杜 VS 艾斯波迪渥 |
05-10 08:00 | 瓜拉塞奥 VS 查卡里塔斯SC |
05-10 08:00 | 布拉干RB VS 竞技 |
05-10 08:00 | 科洛科洛 VS 弗鲁米嫩塞 |
05-10 08:00 | 最强者 VS 拉普拉塔大学生 |
05-10 08:10 | 锡帕基拉老虎 VS 科尔多瓦美洲虎 |
05-10 09:00 | 美洲狮女足 VS 蒙特雷女足 |
05-10 09:00 | 莱昂女足 VS 帕丘卡女足 |
05-10 09:00 | 美洲狮 VS 蓝十字 |
05-10 10:00 | 基多天主大学 VS 拉卡莱拉联 |
05-10 10:00 | 加西拉索 VS 拉努斯 |
05-10 10:30 | 掘金 VS 森林狼 |
05-10 11:06 | 瓜达拉哈拉女足 VS 墨西哥美洲女足 |
05-10 11:10 | 老虎大学 VS 蒙特雷 |
05-10 12:30 | 汉密尔顿奥林匹克 VS 库山 |
05-10 13:00 | 西部前锋 VS 斯特尔特狮队 |
05-10 13:00 | 阿德莱德眼镜蛇 VS 阿德莱德蓝鹰 |
05-10 17:45 | 悉尼FC VS 中央海岸水手 |
05-10 19:00 | 青岛海牛 VS 南通支云 |
05-10 19:35 | 成都蓉城 VS 河南队 |
05-10 20:00 | 上海海港 VS 长春亚泰 |
05-11 00:30 | 帕德博恩 VS 汉堡 |
05-11 00:30 | 马格德堡 VS 菲尔特 |
05-11 02:30 | 奥格斯堡 VS 斯图加特 |
05-11 02:45 | 弗罗西诺内 VS 国米 |
05-11 03:00 | 尼斯 VS 勒阿弗尔 |
05-11 03:00 | 布雷斯特 VS 兰斯 |
05-11 03:00 | 阿拉维斯 VS 吉罗纳 |
05-11 07:00 | 尼克斯 VS 步行者 |
05-11 09:30 | 掘金 VS 森林狼 |
05-11 13:00 | 仙台七夕 VS 群马草津温泉 |
05-11 13:00 | 清水心跳 VS 鹿儿岛联 |
05-11 13:00 | 磐田喜悦 VS 鸟栖砂岩 |
05-11 13:00 | 京都不死鸟 VS 福冈黄蜂 |
05-11 13:00 | 新潟天鹅 VS 浦和红钻 |
05-11 13:00 | 墨尔本胜利 VS 惠灵顿凤凰 |
05-11 13:00 | 悉尼FC VS 中央海岸水手 |
05-11 14:00 | 湘南丽海 VS 町田泽维亚 |
05-11 14:00 | 川崎前锋 VS 札幌冈萨多 |
05-11 15:00 | 大阪樱花 VS 神户胜利船 |
05-11 15:00 | 名古屋鲸鱼 VS 大阪钢巴 |
05-11 15:00 | 黑龙江冰城 VS 辽宁铁人 |
05-11 15:30 | 釜山偶像 VS 忠南牙山 |
05-11 15:30 | 仁川联 VS 首尔FC |
05-11 15:30 | 江西庐山 VS 大连英博 |
05-11 16:00 | FC东京 VS 柏太阳神 |
05-11 18:00 | 安山小绿人 VS 首尔衣恋 |
05-11 18:00 | 水原三星 VS 天安城 |
05-11 18:00 | 江原FC VS 大田市民 |
05-11 18:00 | 大邱FC VS 光州FC |
05-11 18:00 | 横滨水手 VS 阿尔艾因 |
05-11 19:00 | 沙尔克04 VS 罗斯托克 |
05-11 19:00 | 纽伦堡 VS 艾禾斯堡 |
05-11 19:00 | 柏林赫塔 VS 凯泽斯劳滕 |
05-11 19:00 | 天津津门虎 VS 上海申花 |
05-11 19:30 | 富勒姆 VS 曼城 |
05-11 19:30 | 苏州东吴 VS 广西平果哈嘹国晶 |
05-11 19:30 | 南京城市 VS 重庆铜梁龙 |
05-11 19:35 | 武汉三镇 VS 山东泰山 |
05-11 20:00 | 北京国安 VS 梅州客家 |
05-11 20:00 | 马略卡 VS 拉斯帕尔马斯 |
05-11 21:30 | RB莱比锡 VS 云达不莱梅 |
05-11 21:30 | 弗赖堡 VS 海登海姆 |
05-11 21:30 | 科隆 VS 柏林联合 |
05-11 21:30 | 门兴 VS 法兰克福 |
05-11 22:00 | 狼队 VS 水晶宫 |
05-11 22:00 | 西汉姆联 VS 卢顿 |
05-11 22:00 | 热刺 VS 伯恩利 |
05-11 22:00 | 纽卡斯尔联 VS 布莱顿 |
05-11 22:00 | 埃弗顿 VS 谢菲联 |
05-11 22:00 | 伯恩茅斯 VS 布伦特福德 |
05-11 22:15 | 比利亚雷亚尔 VS 塞维利亚 |
05-12 00:00 | 那不勒斯 VS 博洛尼亚 |
05-12 00:30 | 诺丁汉森林 VS 切尔西 |
05-12 00:30 | 美因茨 VS 多特蒙德 |
05-12 00:30 | 格拉纳达 VS 皇马 |
05-12 02:30 | 基尔 VS 杜塞尔多夫 |
05-12 02:45 | AC米兰 VS 卡利亚里 |
05-12 03:00 | 毕尔巴鄂 VS 奥萨苏纳 |
05-12 04:00 | 蓝十字 VS 美洲狮 |
05-12 04:00 | 蒙特雷 VS 老虎大学 |
05-12 04:00 | 墨西哥美洲 VS 帕丘卡 |
05-12 04:00 | 托卢卡 VS 瓜达拉哈拉 |
05-12 07:30 | 多伦多FC VS 纽约城 |
05-12 07:30 | 蒙特利尔CF VS 迈阿密国际 |
05-12 07:30 | 费城联合 VS 奥兰多城 |
05-12 07:30 | 纽约红牛 VS 新英格兰革命 |
05-12 07:30 | 哥伦布机员 VS 辛辛那提FC |
05-12 07:30 | 夏洛特FC VS 纳什维尔SC |
05-12 07:30 | 亚特兰大联 VS 华盛顿联 |
05-12 08:00 | 墨西哥美洲 VS 帕丘卡 |
05-12 08:30 | 圣路易斯城 VS 芝加哥火焰 |
05-12 08:30 | 堪萨斯城竞技 VS 休斯敦迪纳摩 |
05-12 08:30 | 达拉斯FC VS 奥斯汀FC |
05-12 09:30 | 科罗拉多急流 VS 圣何塞地震 |
05-12 10:10 | 托卢卡 VS 瓜达拉哈拉 |
05-12 10:30 | 洛杉矶FC VS 温哥华白帽 |
05-12 10:30 | 洛杉矶银河 VS 皇家盐湖城 |
05-12 12:00 | 磐城FC VS 山口雷法 |
05-12 12:00 | 熊本深红 VS 横滨FC |
05-12 12:05 | 鹿岛鹿角 VS 东京绿茵 |
05-12 13:00 | 藤枝MYFC VS 秋田蓝闪电 |
05-12 13:00 | 大分三神 VS 爱媛FC |
05-12 13:00 | 长崎成功丸 VS 冈山绿雉 |
05-12 13:00 | 德岛漩涡 VS 枥木SC |
05-12 13:00 | 山形山神 VS 水户蜀葵 |
05-12 13:00 | 全北现代 VS 水原FC |
05-12 14:00 | 墨尔本胜利 VS 惠灵顿凤凰 |
05-12 15:00 | 甲府风林 VS 千叶市原 |
05-12 15:30 | 安养FC VS 金浦市民 |
05-12 15:30 | 庆南FC VS 城南FC |
05-12 15:30 | 蔚山HD VS 金泉尚武 |
05-12 15:30 | 浦项铁人 VS 济州联 |
05-12 15:30 | 无锡吴钩 VS 上海嘉定汇龙 |
05-12 18:00 | 富川FC VS 全南天龙 |
05-12 18:30 | 拉齐奥 VS 恩波利 |
05-12 19:30 | 圣保利 VS 奥斯纳布吕克 |
05-12 19:30 | 卡尔斯鲁厄 VS 汉诺威96 |
05-12 19:30 | 布伦瑞克 VS 韦恩威斯巴登 |
05-12 19:30 | 广州队 VS 青岛红狮 |
05-12 19:30 | 云南玉昆 VS 延边龙鼎 |
05-12 19:30 | 石家庄功夫 VS 佛山南狮 |
05-12 19:35 | 沧州雄狮 VS 浙江队 |
05-12 20:00 | 深圳新鹏城 VS 青岛西海岸 |
05-12 20:00 | 加的斯 VS 赫塔菲 |
05-12 21:00 | 维罗纳 VS 都灵 |
05-12 21:00 | 热那亚 VS 萨索洛 |
05-12 21:30 | 达姆施塔特 VS 霍芬海姆 |
05-12 22:15 | 马竞 VS 塞尔塔 |
05-12 23:30 | 曼联 VS 阿森纳 |
05-12 23:30 | 拜仁 VS 沃尔夫斯堡 |
05-13 00:00 | 尤文 VS 萨勒尼塔纳 |
05-13 00:30 | 瓦伦西亚 VS 巴列卡诺 |
05-13 01:30 | 波鸿 VS 勒沃库森 |
05-13 02:45 | 亚特兰大 VS 罗马 |
05-13 03:00 | 斯特拉斯堡 VS 梅斯 |
05-13 03:00 | 雷恩 VS 朗斯 |
05-13 03:00 | 巴黎圣日耳曼 VS 图卢兹 |
05-13 03:00 | 南特 VS 里尔 |
05-13 03:00 | 蒙彼利埃 VS 摩纳哥 |
05-13 03:00 | 马赛 VS 洛里昂 |
05-13 03:00 | 克莱蒙 VS 里昂 |
05-13 03:00 | 贝蒂斯 VS 阿尔梅里亚 |
05-13 03:30 | 尼克斯 VS 步行者 |
05-13 04:30 | 波特兰伐木工 VS 西雅图海湾人 |
05-13 08:00 | 掘金 VS 森林狼 |
05-13 09:00 | 蓝十字 VS 美洲狮 |
05-13 11:10 | 蒙特雷 VS 老虎大学 |