-
2024/6/13 0:00:00
-
芬乙
-
坦佩雷 VS 洪卡
07-27 20:30 | 布拉格杜克拉 VS 波希米亚1905 |
07-27 21:00 | 奥伦堡B队 VS 基洛夫迪纳摩 |
07-27 21:00 | 沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德 VS 苏维埃之翼B队 |
07-27 21:00 | 北雪平 VS 卡尔马 |
07-27 21:00 | 阿根廷U23 VS 伊拉克U23 |
07-27 21:00 | 多米尼加共和国U23 VS 西班牙U23 |
07-27 22:00 | 纳塔切尔克斯克 VS FC阿斯特拉罕 |
07-27 22:00 | 马哈奇卡拉B队 VS 纳兹兰 |
07-27 22:00 | 福瑞迪 VS 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队 |
07-27 22:00 | 北西兰 VS 中日德兰 |
07-27 22:00 | KFUM奥斯陆 VS 博多格林特 |
07-27 22:00 | 赫尔辛基 VS 奥卢 |
07-27 22:00 | 塞那乔其 VS 拉赫蒂 |
07-27 22:00 | 登德 VS 圣吉罗斯 |
07-27 22:30 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 VS 莫火车头 |
07-27 22:30 | 喀山 VS 泽尼特 |
07-27 23:00 | 斯塔夫罗波尔 VS 纳尔奇克斯巴达 |
07-27 23:00 | 卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基 VS 鲁宾雅尔塔 |
07-27 23:00 | 库班霍尔丁 VS 军团迪纳摩 |
07-27 23:00 | 帕尔杜比斯 VS 卡尔维纳 |
07-27 23:00 | 特普利斯 VS 布拉格斯巴达 |
07-27 23:00 | 乌克兰U23 VS 摩洛哥U23 |
07-27 23:00 | 乌兹别克斯坦U23 VS 埃及U23 |
07-27 23:15 | 巴西 VS 法国 |
07-27 23:30 | 哥德堡 VS 布洛马波卡纳 |
07-27 23:30 | 马尔默 VS 天狼星 |
07-28 00:00 | 比亚沃FC女足 VS 阿亚库乔女足 |
07-28 00:00 | 维斯土贝尔 VS 马格尼 |
07-28 00:00 | FC条约联合女足 VS 威克斯福德青年女足 |
07-28 00:00 | 体育联合会 VS 洛斯安第斯纳 |
07-28 00:00 | 玛路普 VS 里加FCB队 |
07-28 00:00 | 胡萨维克 VS 雷尼尔 |
07-28 00:00 | 雷索维亚 VS 霍吉尼赞卡 |
07-28 00:00 | 古比斯青年队 VS KPV科高拉 |
07-28 00:00 | 罗斯杜夫B队 VS 德鲁日巴 |
07-28 00:00 | 斯特罗吉诺 VS 奥布宁斯克 |
07-28 00:00 | 未来之星 VS 团结队 |
07-28 00:00 | 索非亚中央陆军 VS 赫巴 |
07-28 00:00 | 波德布雷佐瓦 VS 日利纳 |
07-28 00:00 | 斯卡利卡 VS 米哈洛夫采 |
07-28 00:00 | CSMS雅西 VS 哥利亚布沙 |
07-28 00:00 | 萨扎瓦河畔 VS 布兰斯科 |
07-28 00:00 | 克拉斯诺达尔B队 VS FC穆罗姆 |
07-28 00:00 | 霍亨恩姆斯 VS 达利斯 |
07-28 00:00 | SV威尔登 VS BW林茨 |
07-28 00:00 | 施瓦兹 VS 布雷根茨 |
07-28 00:00 | ASK克拉格 VS 莫尔 |
07-28 00:00 | 马竞 VS 努曼西亚 |
07-28 00:00 | 埃因霍温 VS 瓦伦西亚 |
07-28 00:00 | 查迪利 VS 尚布利 |
07-28 00:00 | 提森斯 VS 萨古伊罗斯 |
07-28 00:00 | 艾斯登 VS 乌克瓦 |
07-28 00:00 | 乔奥维尔 VS 迪拉马什联足球俱乐部 |
07-28 00:00 | 克莱蒙 VS 昂纳西 |
07-28 00:00 | RFC列日 VS 马斯特里赫特 |
07-28 00:00 | 卡昂 VS 勒阿弗尔 |
07-28 00:00 | 罗德兹 VS 巴斯蒂亚 |
07-28 00:00 | 马赛 VS 波城 |
07-28 00:00 | 普瑞兰斯 VS 侏罗苏特 |
07-28 00:00 | 蒂嫩 VS 圣吉罗斯联B队 |
07-28 00:00 | 维利法兰 VS 圣普里埃斯特 |
07-28 00:00 | 比尔森彼得林 VS 度巴拉卡 |
07-28 00:00 | 草蜢 VS 卢塞恩 |
07-28 00:00 | 锡永 VS 洛桑 |
07-28 00:00 | 腓特烈斯塔 VS 罗森博格 |
07-28 00:15 | 克林斯马 VS 格拉茨风暴 |
07-28 00:15 | 比肖特VA VS 旧海弗莱鲁汶 |
07-28 00:30 | SV多瑙 VS 禾斯贝治 |
07-28 00:30 | HNK戈里察 VS 鲁达士 |
07-28 00:30 | 雷迪塞瓦特 VS 杜布拉瓦 |
07-28 00:30 | 卢梅扎恩 VS 布雷西亚 |
07-28 00:30 | 特尔纳纳 VS 科森扎 |
07-28 00:30 | 特里波利斯 VS 帕纳托利克斯 |
07-28 00:30 | 科比亚波 VS 科其姆波 |
07-29 00:00 | 梅利普拉 VS 利纳雷斯 |
07-29 00:00 | 库雷撒勒 VS 帕尔努瓦普鲁斯 |
07-29 00:00 | 索菲亚1948 VS 华纳斯巴达 |
07-29 00:00 | FK柯西斯 VS 多瑙斯特雷达 |
07-29 00:00 | 鲁容贝罗克 VS 比斯特里察杜克拉 |
07-29 00:00 | 特尔纳瓦斯巴达克 VS 特伦钦 |
07-29 00:00 | 法鲁尔 VS 波图森尼 |
07-29 00:00 | 弗拉季高加索 VS 莫斯科罗迪纳 |
07-29 00:00 | 索契 VS SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 |
07-29 00:00 | 库班 VS 新西伯利亚 |
07-29 00:00 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 VS 库尔斯克前卫 |
07-29 00:00 | 哥本哈根 VS 奥胡斯 |
07-29 00:05 | 鲁祖尼 VS 贝拉萨特吉 |
07-29 00:30 | 拉纳 VS 斯塔贝克B队 |
07-29 00:30 | 康塞普西翁大学 VS 安托法加斯塔 |
07-29 00:30 | 伏伊伏丁那 VS 诺维帕扎尔 |
07-29 00:30 | 纽锡德尔 VS 维也纳快速 |
07-29 00:30 | 卢帕伦斯 VS 皇家维琴察 |
07-29 00:30 | 沙勒罗瓦 VS 安特卫普 |
07-29 00:50 | 迪欧斯捷尔 VS 帕克斯 |
07-29 00:50 | 凯奇凯梅特 VS 维迪奥顿 |
07-29 00:50 | 新佩斯 VS 普斯卡什学院 |
07-29 01:00 | 阿贾克 VS 辛特罗尼克 |
07-29 01:00 | 卡斯瓦利 VS 卡辛巴斯凯 |
07-29 01:00 | 肯佐米斯莱尼 VS 贝斯萨巴 |
07-29 01:00 | 华萨斯 VS 基斯华达 |
07-29 01:00 | 第聂伯 VS 伊斯洛奇 |
07-29 01:00 | 肯塔吉内斯 VS 桑托斯DG |
07-29 01:00 | 海法夏普尔 VS 萨克宁 |
07-29 01:00 | 伊罗尼太巴列 VS 莱纳比尼马卡比 |
07-29 01:00 | 哈迪拉 VS 内坦亚马卡比 |
07-29 01:00 | 阿什杜德 VS 耶路撒冷夏普尔 |
07-29 01:00 | IA阿克拉内斯 VS 斯塔尔南 |
07-29 01:00 | 澳大利亚女足 VS 赞比亚女足 |
07-29 01:00 | 西班牙女足 VS 尼日利亚女足 |
07-29 01:15 | 维京 VS 莫尔德 |
07-29 01:15 | 韦斯特洛 VS 色格拉布鲁日 |
07-29 01:30 | 鲍里索夫巴特 VS 若基诺鱼雷 |
07-29 01:35 | 比托姆 VS 格鲁达兹 |
07-29 01:45 | 苏扎 VS 尼泰罗埃 |
07-29 02:00 | 吉列尔莫布朗 VS 费罗卡利 |
07-29 02:00 | 甘拿斯亚门多萨 VS 联合防卫队 |
07-29 02:00 | 蒂瓦特阿森纳 VS 耶汀斯特沃BP |
07-29 02:00 | 博凯列 VS 耶泽洛 |
07-29 02:00 | 布杜诺斯特 VS OFK彼德罗瓦茨 |
07-29 02:00 | 班菲尔德 VS 塔勒瑞斯 |
07-29 02:00 | 拉普拉塔大学生 VS 拉普拉塔体操 |
07-29 02:00 | 比尔森 VS 赫拉德茨 |
07-31 00:00 | 叶里温凤凰 VS 斯特鲁加 |
07-31 00:00 | 塔林弗洛拉 VS 维图斯 |
07-31 00:00 | 卡拉巴克 VS 林肯红魔 |
07-31 01:00 | 布拉格斯巴达 VS 沙姆洛克 |
07-31 01:00 | 费内巴切 VS 卢加诺 |
07-31 01:00 | 佩特罗古 VS 希腊人竞技 |
07-31 02:00 | 阿姆伦斯巴达 VS 巴尔干尼 |
07-31 02:00 | 新圣徒 VS 费伦茨瓦罗斯 |
07-31 02:30 | 布拉迪斯拉发 VS 采列 |
07-31 02:45 | 克拉克斯维克 VS 马尔默 |
07-31 03:00 | 德锡 VS 巴统迪纳摩 |
08-01 01:00 | 维迪奥顿 VS 萨姆加耶特 |
08-01 01:00 | 奥达里加 VS 克里夫顿维尔 |
08-01 01:00 | 里加足球学院 VS 博多格林特 |
08-01 01:15 | 中日德兰 VS 圣达哥林玛 |
08-01 02:00 | 贝尔格莱德游击 VS 基辅迪纳摩 |
08-01 02:00 | 特拉维夫马卡比 VS 布加勒斯特星 |
08-01 02:30 | 奥地利维也纳 VS 埃尔维斯 |
08-01 02:30 | 乔治罗尼亚 VS 帕尼维斯 |
08-01 02:45 | 明斯克迪纳摩 VS 卢多格雷茨 |
08-01 03:00 | 巴尼亚卢卡战士 VS 塞萨洛尼基 |
08-01 22:00 | 阿斯塔纳 VS 米尔沙米 |
08-01 23:00 | 阿拉拉特亚美尼亚 VS 基希讷乌野牛 |
08-01 23:00 | 奥达巴斯 VS 迪弗当日 |
08-02 00:00 | 普莱西亚 VS 卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚 |
08-02 00:00 | 帕福斯FC VS 萨尔格里斯 |
08-02 00:00 | 维尔纽斯投资 VS 博莱斯拉夫 |
08-02 00:30 | 伊斯卡尔德斯 VS 雅典AEK |
08-02 01:00 | 尼达克 VS 尤尔加登 |
08-02 01:00 | 古泰斯拖比度 VS 奥莫尼亚 |
08-02 01:00 | 布兰 VS 前进之鹰 |
08-02 01:00 | 哥本哈根 VS 布鲁诺斯喜鹊 |
08-02 01:00 | 特罗姆瑟 VS 古比斯 |
08-02 01:00 | 埃尔夫斯堡 VS 谢里夫 |
08-02 01:15 | 锡尔克堡 VS 莫尔德 |
08-02 01:30 | 查洛摩利 VS 贝夏普尔 |
08-02 01:30 | 佩塔提科 VS 布拉加 |
08-02 01:30 | 特拉布宗 VS 鲁容贝罗克 |
08-02 02:00 | 地拉那游击 VS 萨布塔洛 |
08-02 02:00 | 色格拉布鲁日 VS 基尔马诺克 |
08-02 02:00 | 伏伊伏丁那 VS 阿贾克斯 |
08-02 02:00 | 普罗夫迪夫博特夫 VS 帕纳辛纳科斯 |
08-02 02:00 | 里耶卡 VS 胡内多阿拉 |
08-02 02:30 | 多瑙斯特雷达 VS 兹拉 |
08-02 02:30 | 弗罗茨瓦夫 VS 里加FC |
08-02 02:30 | 维也纳快速 VS 克拉科夫 |
08-02 03:00 | 普斯卡什学院 VS 第聂伯罗 |
08-03 02:30 | 科隆 VS 汉堡 |
08-03 17:00 | 横滨FC VS 千叶市原 |
08-03 18:00 | 群马草津温泉 VS 甲府风林 |
08-03 18:00 | 仙台七夕 VS 清水心跳 |
08-03 18:00 | 长崎成功丸 VS 水户蜀葵 |
08-03 18:00 | 冈山绿雉 VS 山形山神 |
08-03 18:00 | 山口雷法 VS 大分三神 |
08-03 18:00 | 爱媛FC VS 德岛漩涡 |
08-03 18:00 | 熊本深红 VS 枥木SC |
08-03 19:00 | 马格德堡 VS 艾禾斯堡 |
08-03 19:00 | 卡尔斯鲁厄 VS 纽伦堡 |
08-03 19:00 | 柏林赫塔 VS 帕德博恩 |
08-03 19:00 | 汉诺威96 VS 雷根斯堡 |
08-04 02:30 | 沙尔克04 VS 布伦瑞克 |
08-04 17:00 | 磐城FC VS 秋田蓝闪电 |
08-04 19:30 | 沙尔克04 VS 布伦瑞克 |
08-04 19:30 | 马格德堡 VS 艾禾斯堡 |
08-04 19:30 | 卡尔斯鲁厄 VS 纽伦堡 |
08-04 19:30 | 柏林赫塔 VS 帕德博恩 |
08-04 19:30 | 汉诺威96 VS 雷根斯堡 |
08-04 19:30 | 菲尔特 VS 普鲁士明斯特 |
08-04 19:30 | 达姆施塔特 VS 杜塞尔多夫 |
08-07 18:00 | 东京绿茵 VS 广岛三箭 |
08-07 18:00 | 新潟天鹅 VS 磐田喜悦 |
08-07 18:00 | 大阪钢巴 VS FC东京 |
08-07 18:00 | 川崎前锋 VS 神户胜利船 |
08-07 18:00 | 大阪樱花 VS 町田泽维亚 |
08-07 18:00 | 湘南丽海 VS 福冈黄蜂 |
08-07 18:00 | 鹿岛鹿角 VS 鸟栖砂岩 |
08-07 18:00 | 京都不死鸟 VS 名古屋鲸鱼 |
08-07 18:30 | 横滨水手 VS 札幌冈萨多 |
08-07 18:30 | 浦和红钻 VS 柏太阳神 |
08-14 06:00 | 格雷米奥 VS 弗鲁米嫩塞 |
08-14 08:30 | 圣洛伦索 VS 米内罗竞技 |
08-14 08:30 | 科洛科洛 VS 巴兰基亚青年 |
08-15 06:00 | 佩纳罗尔 VS 最强者 |
08-15 08:30 | 塔勒瑞斯 VS 河床 |
08-15 08:30 | 博塔弗戈 VS 帕尔梅拉斯 |
08-16 06:00 | 乌拉圭民族 VS 圣保罗 |
08-16 08:30 | 弗拉门戈 VS 玻利瓦尔 |
08-17 03:00 | 曼联 VS 富勒姆 |
08-17 19:00 | 辽宁铁人 VS 南京城市 |
08-17 19:30 | 江西庐山 VS 重庆铜梁龙 |
08-17 19:30 | 佛山南狮 VS 苏州东吴 |
08-17 19:30 | 云南玉昆 VS 广州队 |
08-17 19:30 | 伊普斯维奇 VS 利物浦 |
08-17 22:00 | 纽卡斯尔联 VS 南安普顿 |
08-17 22:00 | 诺丁汉森林 VS 伯恩茅斯 |
08-17 22:00 | 埃弗顿 VS 布莱顿 |
08-17 22:00 | 阿森纳 VS 狼队 |
08-18 00:30 | 帕尔马 VS 佛罗伦萨 |
08-18 00:30 | 热那亚 VS 国米 |
08-18 00:30 | 西汉姆联 VS 阿斯顿维拉 |
08-18 02:45 | 恩波利 VS 蒙扎 |
08-18 02:45 | AC米兰 VS 都灵 |
08-18 19:00 | 黑龙江冰城 VS 大连英博 |
08-18 19:00 | 延边龙鼎 VS 上海嘉定汇龙 |
08-18 19:30 | 青岛红狮 VS 石家庄功夫 |
08-18 21:00 | 布伦特福德 VS 水晶宫 |
08-18 23:30 | 切尔西 VS 曼城 |
08-19 00:00 | 巴拉多利德 VS 西班牙人 |
08-19 00:00 | 瓦伦西亚 VS 巴萨 |
08-19 00:00 | 比利亚雷亚尔 VS 马竞 |
08-19 00:00 | 皇家社会 VS 巴列卡诺 |
08-19 00:00 | 奥萨苏纳 VS 莱加内斯 |
08-19 00:00 | 马略卡 VS 皇马 |
08-19 00:00 | 拉斯帕尔马斯 VS 塞维利亚 |
08-19 00:00 | 塞尔塔 VS 阿拉维斯 |
08-19 00:00 | 贝蒂斯 VS 吉罗纳 |
08-19 00:00 | 毕尔巴鄂 VS 赫塔菲 |
08-19 00:30 | 维罗纳 VS 那不勒斯 |
08-19 00:30 | 博洛尼亚 VS 乌迪内斯 |
08-19 02:45 | 维罗纳 VS 那不勒斯 |
08-19 02:45 | 帕尔马 VS 佛罗伦萨 |
08-19 02:45 | 莱切 VS 亚特兰大 |
08-19 02:45 | 拉齐奥 VS 威尼斯 |
08-19 02:45 | 尤文 VS 科莫 |
08-19 02:45 | 热那亚 VS 国米 |
08-19 02:45 | 恩波利 VS 蒙扎 |
08-19 02:45 | 卡利亚里 VS 罗马 |
08-19 02:45 | 博洛尼亚 VS 乌迪内斯 |